Fee Structure


HEADCLASS_I_VCLASS_VI_VIIICLASS_IX_XCLASS_XI_XII
LIBRARY FEE17334150
TUITION FEE6007008001000
SMARTCLASS FEE100150250300
CULTURAL ACTIVITIES FEE33336666
WATER & ELECTRICITY FEE83838383
TOTAL FEE1066126516151899
COMPUTER FEE336683100
EXAMINATION FEE66668383
DEVELOPMENT FEE83838383
LABORATORY FEE004250
DIARY FEE9999
IDENTITY CARD9999